New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Maniac Show 2
Effie
Aliases: Francsina, Dora Stein, Renata (v)
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Sep 11th 1947
Birth Place: Fajsz, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Effie Pornstar Biography

Effie is a female porn star whose video career started in 2005. Effie was born on Sep 11, 1947. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo has the same birthday as Niki Knockers although she is 20 years older than Niki Knockers. Effie is originally from Fajsz, Hungary.

Effie's Porn Career

Effie has worked with multiple adult video studios which notably include Heatwave Raw, Tug Zone, and Heatwave. She is highly well rounded and has acted in movies which are associated with 61 categories ranging from Hd Movies -> Downloads to kinky scenes for women.

Effie has starred with a number of actors which include Sat Ban Gyorgine, Rita and Alexis Rain. Paired together 5 times, Natasha has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Effie. Their most recent video, Neck & Throat - Control Through Force, became available in 2011 by Urge Alliance. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 14 - Pussies In Heat (Digital Alliance), Submission - When Strangers Attack_violence (Urge Alliance), and Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 96 - Hard Love Orgasms (Digital Alliance).

The list of films in which Effie is featured contains Hey My Grandma Is A Whore 16, Old Slut Young Slut and Old Slut Young Stud 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Effie has acted includes Old Slut, Young Stud, Hey My Grandma Is A Whore and Grandma Loves Cock.

While Effie is not retired it has been several years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Maniac Show 2

Video: Maniac Show 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Date Added: 2019-07-06

In this second installment of Salieri's Maniac Show, TARA WHITE is required by the . . .

Studio:

Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 96 - Hard Love Orgasms

Video: Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 96 - Hard Love Orgasms
Preview

7 Ratings

Digital Alliance is here to present you 96th installment of their popular series . . .

Studio:

Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 72 - Face Fucking Moms

Video: Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 72 - Face Fucking Moms
Preview

10 Ratings

These MILFs aren't your average, run-of-the-mill MILFs! They are face sitting mamas . . .

Studio:

Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 71 - Clit & Belly Addiction

Video: Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 71 - Clit & Belly Addiction
Preview

18 Ratings

This volume of Taboo Sex Fantasies focuses on those flat, sexy bellies and oh-so-cute . . .

Studio:

Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 14 - Pussies In Heat

Video: Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 14 - Pussies In Heat
Preview

18 Ratings

Spice Jay, Heather, J.C. Simpson, Kasey Chase and their friends all have two things . . .

Studio:

Old Dumb and Begging To Cum

Video: Old Dumb and Begging To Cum
Preview

15 Ratings

2016 AVN Nominee for Clever Title Of The Year

The title explains it all!

. . .

Studio:

Grandma Loves Cock 2

Video: Grandma Loves Cock 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Fifty plus and still fucking! Age doesn't keep these grannies from having an orgasmic . . .

Studio:

Hot 60+ 43

Video: Hot 60+ 43
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Hot 60+ 43 features seasoned ladies who are still more than able to take a pounding . . .

Studio:

Furry & Frisky Grannies 2

Video: Furry & Frisky Grannies 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

DVSX Studios bring you “Furry & Frisky Grannies 2” starring the raunchiest, hairiest . . .

Studio:

Granny The Whore

Video: Granny The Whore
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Grandma loves to fuck and suck! Especially the young guys! That's what makes her . . .

Studio:

Fuckin At 50 Vol. 23

Video: Fuckin At 50 Vol. 23
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Fuckin at 50 is so much more fun when you've got two people to share the experience. . . .

Studio:

Hot 60+ #37

Video: Hot 60+ #37
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Channel 69 is back and bringing some serious heat with another edition of Hot 60+. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Effie

No Comments to Show