Bruce Venture

45
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Bruce Ventura
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: November 13th 1985 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Ramon, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bruce Venture
Bruce Venture
Bruce Venture
Bruce Venture
Bruce Venture
Bruce Venture

Bruce Venture's Porn Star Biography

Bruce Venture first began appearing in XXX movies in 2010 when he was 25 years old. His debut scene was with the production company Kink.com and he has since gone on to perform in videos for even more of the industry's well known studios, including Digital Sin, Wicked Pictures, Evil Angel, New Sensations, and many more. Venture has appeared in nearly 300 adult films over the course of his career.

Notable Films and Series

Venture is known for having a large, bi-colored penis. He is also known for "Passion-Aggression" style of performing, taking control and often appearing to be rough with his female costars, while still maintaining a professional, safe environment. Notable titles for Venture include 2 Chicks Same Time 11 (Pure Play Media), Young Girls Love Sex (Digital Sin), and Natural Born Swallowers 5 (Lethal Hardcore). Venture has also performed in several different series, often appearing in multiple videos in the series. Notable series include Innocence of Youth parts 3-5 and 7 (Digital Sin), Pretty Dirty (New Sensations), in which he's appeared in 6 videos, and Teen Eye Candy (Silverstone), in which he's performed in 5 movies. In 2013, Digital Sin released Venture's first monographic film entitled Bruce Venture Has a Big Dick.

Porn Awards

  • 2012 AVN Award for Best Male Newcomer
  • 2012 XRCO Award for New Stud
  • 2013 AVN Award for Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2014 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Scene in The Innocence of Youth 5
  • 2015 XBIZ Award for Best Scene - Non-Feature Release
  • 2015 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Scene in Silhouette

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(518 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-21

Innocence Lost Vol. 3 (Disc 2)

Premium Title

When they're dressed in their cute shorts and tight t-shirts, they look so sweet . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-08

Busty & Bushy Volume Four

Premium Title

They've got big tits & that sexy fur patch between their legs! Keilani Kita is a . . .

Studio:
Play

My Sweet Concubine Vol. 4

Premium Title

Modern day concubines Lulu Chu, Alexia Anders, Eva Yi, and vina Sky are ready to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

For The Love of Boobs

Premium Title

Luscious Russian Baby Kate is lounging in her apartment when Pablo suggests that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sibling Secrets 10

Premium Title

Living in close quarters can create some awkward physical attractions especially . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Outdoor Sex

It's a beautiful day; the sun is shining, the grass is green, and these girls are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Tiny Titties 8

Premium Title

If you like gorgeous women with chests that never blossomed then this is the flick . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Tryouts (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Bruce is holding tryouts for the local cheer team and isn't having much luck so far. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Tryouts (Disc 2)

Layla is the star of her school's cheer team, or more accurately, her massive ass . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Size Does Matter 19

Premium Title

There's something special about the look in a young girl's eyes when she sees a dick . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Cum Inside

Premium Title

Sensual Mindy watches Jason X doing construction in their attic, and the sight of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Busty Vol. 2

Premium Title

It's not hard to fall in love with Cassidy, a full-bodied American with curves in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bruce Venture

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.