Alexis Crystal

169
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Anouk (i), Carrie (iv), Elise (ii)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 1st 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal Porn Star Biography

Alexis Crystal was born, and currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic. She got her start in the adult industry shortly after she turned 18 in 2011.

Career

Alexis Crystal found her way to the adult industry starting as a model, and she has since done a number of films with large European studios like Private, Mile High, and Reality Kings. She's known for her ability to deep-throat, and loves filming anal scenes as she says she is able to have stronger orgasms from anal penetration. She states that her favorite position is flat on her stomach, she masturbates at least once a day, and her biggest turn-ons are candles and a nice dinner.

Interesting Facts

In her early years, Alexis Crystal was a big history buff and was active on her school's swim team. In her free time she enjoys being outdoors and learning the different techniques of makeup artistry. She loves watching movies (her favorite is Saving Private Ryan), listening to rock music, and eating chocolate!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(284 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-09-15

Sex Orgy - Fuck Buddies & Flirt Friends

This is your all access pass to the private fuck parties of hot chicks and their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2021-09-03

Wife Tales: Kitchen Confidential Volume 2

Premium Title

Maid Cristal Caitlin is cleaning the terrace while Maxmilian Dior works on the pool. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-08-31

Lezcuties - The Magic Of Lesbian Teens

Sexy Hazel Dew and Liza Shay enjoy some tasty candy before playing with each other. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2021-08-22

Ass Execution

Some girls and guys enjoy vanilla, but for these first timers that just doesn't seem . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-08-20

Double Penetration Beauties Vol. 2

In Private’s summer slammer Belle Claire and Anita Bellini are enjoying a cock . . .

Studio:
Play

Sometimes They Like It Rough

Some girls are quite happy to enjoy a bit of gentle, vanilla sex but not these horned-up . . .

Studio:
Play

Oops! I Swallowed Again!

Some young girls literally can live without a dick in their mouths; and some horny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

An Enticing Invitation

Sexy busty blonde Paola Hard takes 2 cocks at a garden party! Kristof Cale and David . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Two Girls Do It Better

We always say that two is better than one, and today we re not just here to say it, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Horny Young Gym Girls Threesome

Alexis Cristal and blonde babe Arteya are working out in the Fitness Rooms under . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Backstage Bangers 5

Passionate lesbian orgy, Double face fuck FFM threesome, wet and steamy lesbian threesome. . . .

Studio:
Play

Not Just Roommates

Gisha Forza is waiting for her dad to finish work. Bored, she goes into his coworker . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Crystal

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.