Belladonna

694
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Belladomma
Born: May 21st 1981 / Gemini
Birth Place: Biloxi, MS, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Belladonna
Belladonna
Belladonna
Belladonna
Belladonna
Belladonna

Belladonna Porn Star Biography

Belladonna got into the adult film industry after she moved to Los Angeles to become a nude model. She has appeared in over 250 adult films with the majority of them being anal-themed. She now owns and operates Belladonna Entertainment with her partner and husband, Aiden Kelly. She produces her own movies under Belladonna Entertainment and Deadly Nightshade Productions, exclusively distributed by Evil Angel. Since 2004 she has exploded in popularity, taking the place of many more well-known longtime actresses.

Career

She often stars in anal sex, interracial and lesbian themed adult films, and has become best known and most popular for the latter. She has performed double anal (a rarity in the adult film industry) multiple times. She has also performed in scenes with transsexual performers, during which she has oral, anal, and vaginal sex, without condoms. She continued to perform while already visibly pregnant. She has built a reputation for her ability to perform in almost any theme in mainstream porn, and for her willingness to perform in almost any sexual scenario.

Awards

2002 XRCO Awards - Performer of the Year
2002 XRCO Awards - Best Single Performance
2002 XRCO Awards - Orgasmic Analist
2002 XRCO Awards - Best Girl-Girl Scene
2003 Nightmoves Award - Editor\'s Choice Best Actress
2003 Ninfa Prize - Best Actress The Fashionistas
2003 AVN Awards - Best Supporting Actress The Fashionistas
2003 AVN Awards - Beast Tease Performance The Fashionistas
2003 AVN Awards - Best All-Girl Sex Scene The Fashionistas
2003 AVN Awards - Best Oral Sex Scene The Fashionistas
2004 AVN Awards - Best Sex Scene Coupling Back 2 Evil
2007 Fame Awards - Dirtiest Girl in Porn
2007 AVN Awards - Best Group Sex Scene Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
2008 AVN Awards - Best Director Belladonna: Manhandled 2
2009 AVN Awards - Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene Belladona's Girl Train
2009 AVN Awards - Best Supporting Actress Pirates II
2009 AVN Awards - Best All-Girls Couples Sex Scene Pirates II
2010 AVN Awards - Best All-Girl Release Evil Pink 4
2010 AVN Awards - Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release Party of Feet
2010 AVN Awards - Most Outrageous Sex Scene Belladonna: No Warning 4 (Bobbi Starr's Scene)

Measurements: 34C-24-34 (U.S.)
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 129lbs (58 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Naturally, dirty blonde, but changes often
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Bisexual

Check out Belladonna's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(465 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-08

TS Whisperer

You never know... You never know when a hot, shapely lady will reveal the truth by . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Erotic Theater III (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Scene 1: “Starring Belladonna and Rocco Siffredi (sex); Taylor St. Claire, Chelsea . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Evil Sex

Sheena Shaw, Francesca Le, Gabriella Paltrova, Bonnie Rotten, Belladonna, these are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Perfect Pets

Premium Title

From the archives of director Aiden Riley’s Belladonna Entertainment comes “Perfect . . .

Studio:
Play

Red Kiss

We are here and we invite you to see those amazing blood thirsty babes who are so . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

AVN Hall Of Famers

11 scenes of the hottest award winning fuck scenes featuring the horniest starts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Girls Girls Girls

A lesbian experience like none ever before! Amped up and ready to go girl crazy, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Urban Sex

A group of tourists are on holiday in Spain, they met some very sociable guys who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Bigger Blacker Cockier

Premium Title

Director Aiden Riley has a special flair for nasty interracial porn. In “Bigger, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Jack's Playground Volume 2

Jack be Nimble. Jack be Quick. Jack has a video camera so suck Jack's dick! JACK`S . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Anal Club 6

Welcome to the Anal Club where assholes are tight and open for business. These sluts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Crazy Bullets

Crazy Bullets captures the very essence of the best Mafioso movies with a powerful . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Belladonna

ahmad13 says:
 to extreme for me
Charlie9 says:
 Belladonna is great she is awesome
shooter says:
 Bella is great. SOme of her best scenes were early on. She was great in Lewd Conduct 7 when she was new with blonde hair. Takes a good ass fucking and gets a nice big load of jizz to swallow. Her scen
poloman says:
 The best anal queen ever!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.