Kurt Lockwood

51
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Kirk Lockwood
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: June 4th 1970 / Gemini
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal eagle or flying serpent right forearm; Drag...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kurt Lockwood
Kurt Lockwood
Kurt Lockwood
Kurt Lockwood
Kurt Lockwood
Kurt Lockwood

Kurt Lockwood Biography

Kurt Lockwood is currently one of the top male stars in the adult industry, with close to 700 films to his name. Lockwood's filmography is vast as it is long - including anal, interracial, group sex, bisexual, transsexual, plot-oriented, and some BDSM scenes as well. Along with his illustrious career in porn, Lockwood is currently dancing in the Men of Sapphire Male Revue Las Vegas.

Before Porn

Growing up in Baltimore, Lockwood attended the University of Maryland, graduating with a BA in Theater and a minor in English. Citing Kurt Cobain as one of his idols, Lockwood decided to move out west to pursue his passion for rock music. While living in California, Lockwood earned his Screen Actor's Guild card acting in mainstream roles hosting on MTV, portraying criminals on America's Most Wanted, and eventually starring in the Steve Martin movie, Mixed Nuts. After deciding Hollywood wasn't for him, Lockwood reignited his passion for music and began touring with punk rock legend Dee Dee Ramone. During this time, Kurt was living with an exotic dancer who was working in the adult industry and decided to give it a try for himself.

Career

Since entering the adult industry, Lockwood has achieved multiple industry awards and begun directing his own productions. Lockwood has filmed with virtually every top studio in the business - most notably, Hustler, Adam & Eve, and Vivid. In 2005, Lockwood organized a benefit performance by his band for the Adult Industry Medical Health Care Foundation, raising $5,000 towards adult performers who cannot afford their own treatments.

Lockwood is currently living with and dating fellow adult star Mia Grand.

Top-Rated Movies

Belladonna's Cock Happy

Devinn Lane's Guide To Strap-On Sex

Squirtwoman 2 - The Drinks Are On... Me!

Porn Awards

  • 2004 AVN Best Couples Scene Compulsion
  • 2005 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Stories: Lovers & Cheaters
  • 2007 AVN Best Supporting Actor To Die For

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(831 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-21

Only Orgy

Premium Title

This is a four-hour compilation of the best orgies, but it's not just any compilation, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-08-11

The Anal List

Adam & Eve has combined some of the best anal scenes that they have in their arsenal. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-08-06

Ball Licking Cuckold

Premium Title

These married babes get fucked in front of their husbands! While their cuckhold . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-07-27

With Her Permission

Good buddies Abby Cross and Jake Jace are watching the game and rooting for opposite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teens Next Door

Glamour girls are fine, but where do you meet them? Sometimes, the most enticing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

I Wanna Fuck Your Mom

Premium Title

They're big, they're busty, and these moms are ready to serve up hot sex on a platter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Badass Mother Fuckers

Premium Title

Over 5 hours of MILF action! MILF fans, you've hit the mother-load! These mother . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Big Ol' Knockers

Premium Title

These beautiful busty babe need their sweet pussies fucked hard! It's the best way . . .

Studio:
Play

DP Lust 2

AJ and her husband are thinking of exciting things to do to spice up their sex lives. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

First Timers

These lovely ladies are ready for their first big bone! They lust for the feeling . . .

Studio:
Play

The Flavors Of Adam & Eve

Tasty Treats for Your Meat! Adam & Eve presents a smorgasbord of young and nasty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Coerced Bi Cuckolds 4: Open Wide

Premium Title

A Man's Job: Steve Smith knows hers husband can't do a man's job. She brought her . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kurt Lockwood

rabbity says:
 Hot hot hot
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.