New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Betty Saint
Aliases: Betty Stylle, Betty Style
Born: Nov 1st 1982
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Betty Saint Pornstar Biography

Betty Saint is a female adult film star. This Scorpio was born on Nov 1, 1982. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day as Mandy Taylor. Betty Saint was born in Hungary.

Betty's Porn Career

Betty has worked with a multitude of adult production companies including JTC Video, Private, and Scala. She is very talented and has performed in videos which involve 49 categories. These span the spectrum from teen gonzo to Canadian scenes , and featured movies for women.

Ms. Betty Saint has acted with a variety of other performers which include Scarlett Banks, Angel Pink as well as Ellen. Of all of her costars, you can see Betty paired most frequently with Linda Shane. The two of them have been in 4 titles together. Their most recent video, Secrets Of The Harem, became available in 2007 by Daring Media Group. The list of movies in which they have performed together also contains Best Friends 2 (Ultra Deca), Girl & Girl 11 (H2 Video), and Licking (Scala).

The collection of films in which Betty Saint appears contains Best Friends 2, Girlfriends 2 and Girls On Girls 3. The list of movie series in which Ms. Betty Saint is featured includes Big Clits Big Lips, Girl & Girl and Best Friends.

While Betty Saint is not retired it has been a few years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Public Pickups #16

Video: Public Pickups #16
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Have you ever seen a hot girl in public, and become so filled with lust, you wish . . .

Studio:

Perverted 3 Somes

Video: Perverted 3 Somes
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Double your pleasure, and double your erotic fun! Get ready for another can't-miss . . .

Studio:

BackYard Fuck 2

Video: BackYard Fuck 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Women in their thirties who just love to fuck! With their sex drives hitting the . . .

Studio:

Big Clits Big Lips 33

Video: Big Clits Big Lips 33
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

With succulent clits and delectable lips like theirs where else would one want to . . .

Studio:

Deep In The Butt

Video: Deep In The Butt
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

It's ass-reaming time as 5 sexy whores get their assholes penetrated balls deep in . . .

Studio:

Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends Vol. 7

Video: Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends Vol. 7
Preview

113 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Doghouse presents "Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends 7", starring Sandy, Betty Stylle, . . .

Studio:

Lollipops 24

Video: Lollipops 24
Preview

14 Ratings

Lollipops 24 features Susanna, Laura, Ksara, Betty Style, and Jasmin Luna Gold. . . .

Studio:

Cannibals Women Eating Women

Video: Cannibals Women Eating Women
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

You never know what to expect from acclaimed director Greg Centauro. . . .

Studio:

Licking

Video: Licking
Preview

10 Ratings

"Licking" features the hottest chicks in porn licking, sucking and fucking each other's . . .

Studio:

Young & Tasty 12

Video: Young & Tasty 12
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Get yourself ready for some of the best pussies to be placed on display for your . . .

Studio:

La Femme Lovers 2

Video: La Femme Lovers 2
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Further to the beautiful creation of La Femme Lovers, Kendo delves just a little . . .

Studio:

Girls On Girls 3

Video: Girls On Girls 3
Preview

11 Ratings

Just like the title says its girl on girl action! Here is the third component to . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Betty Saint

No Comments to Show