Gianna Michaels

728
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Gianna Rossi, Mistress Gianna
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: June 6th 1983 / Gemini
Birth Place: Seattle, WA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 38F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side...
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gianna Michaels
Gianna Michaels
Gianna Michaels
Gianna Michaels
Gianna Michaels
Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels Porn Biography

Before her breakout in the adult industry, Gianna Michaels revealed that she worked for her native Seattle's "Dick's Drive-In"-a local burger joint-and as an office receptionist in Southern California after joining her then-boyfriend in 2001. It was at the latter position that she was approached to model by what she called a "suitcase pimp;" from there she partook in nude modeling which developed into her XXX career. She has become well-known in the industry for performing in films that feature large tits and big asses, as well as oral scenes ending in facial cumshots.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Perhaps her most popular films, G is for Gianna is a feature of her creativity in using her natural breasts and oral skills while Big Wet Asses! 15 from Elegant Angel boasts her first on-screen anal.

Quirky Facts

Gianna has had several cameos in mainstream content, including: Piranha 3D, LOOK: The Series, and Dyme Def's Do Something music video.

Porn Awards

Having acted in hundreds of titles, she has been nominated several times over for various adult awards and won the following:

  • 2007 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2007 FICEB Ninfa Most Original Sex Sequence Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2007 XRCO Best On-Screen Chemistry Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2008 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2008 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Furious Fuckers Final Race
  • 2008 AVN Best All-Sex Release G for Gianna
  • 2011 Urban X Best Three-Way Sex Scene Sophie Dee's 3 Ways
  • 2013 Exxxotica Fanny Award Most Valuable Vagina (Female Performer of the Year)
  • 2020 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(601 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

Terry Nova

She's slim and naturally stacked with enticing hangers and inverted nipples any man . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jack's Big Ass Show 4

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's on the hunt for big, beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

The Ultimate POV Collection

DP's Ultimate POV Collection! The best view on a hot lady is the view a man has while . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

The Ultimate Dream - Gianna Michaels

Digital Playground and Gianna Michaels have teamed up to bring you something very . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Black Cock Slut

Shot entirely on HD, Robby D's Black Cock Slut plays on your every fantasy. Watch . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Greatest Tits

The star that we have all been waiting for is back, with the same huge set of naturals. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

My First Porn 7

An All New Series That Tries Really Hard To Fit In. The My First Porn series is a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Group Sex Volume 4

Four incredible scenes, from snatch films, with men and women who love to share! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

The Dirtiest Teens In America

Digital Playground has scoured the country! It was hard, sweaty, dirty work, but . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 4

These beautiful busty ladies love a hard fucking time from well hung studs. Huge, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Jack's POV 4

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Big Titted Housewives Vol. 2 - 100% Natural

Four beautiful naturally buxom housewives each get the fucking of their lives. Watch . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gianna Michaels

mike19771 says:
 I mean The Porn performers can't keep doing it forever.
mike19771 says:
 Continued. Ppl inside the porn industry can't keep doing to forever. They have to move on. So with that comment I say Thank you Gianna. Thank you from us porn fans.
mike19771 says:
 I forgot to mention she's semi retired from porn. Lots of my fellow fans understand that sex sells. But, porn isn't like Hollywood industry. The actors can keep doing it forever.
mike19771 says:
 I wonder what's like to have sex with Gianna. Even thou she doesn't do her fans anymore. Just curious.
mike19771 says:
 Gianna is a real stunner. Very beautiful. I love her for it. I'm not just saying it. I do love her.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.