Lauryn May

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lauryn May
Alias: Lauren May
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: Nov 29th 1987 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lauryn May Porn Star Biography

Lauryn May was a Hungarian adult film actress from 2005 to 2012. She entered the industry when she was 18 years old. She was born in Budapest on November 29, 1987. Very little is known about her personal life since her retirement.

Notable Films

*Rocco's Obsession with Teen Supersluts

*Filled to the Rim 4

*Hand Job - Giochi di...Mano

*The Private Life of Nesty

Title Any
(48 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

These tempting tarts are just dying for a taste of sweet hair pie! Too young for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

You get one and a half-hour of hot and nasty action with girl on girl, licking, sucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Private takes the game of 'cops and robbers' to a new level with an arresting selection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Introducing the third installment of Triple Play! Sultry Vixen in black lingerie . . .

Studio:

Nathan Blake's “Girls ‘n Dolls” bring all of your favorite lady lovin' Euro-girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Divinity Love is back with an all star cast and final chapter of Pierre Woodman's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Regina Ice calls the car repair man David Perry because her car broke down. She has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Summertime is here, and things are about to heat up. Private brings the most beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Full service at the pumps! These sluts save semen like it's going out of style! And . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Five more delicious young babes get double stuffed full of hard cocks in scenes featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

From the press notes:You never know what to expect from acclaimed director Greg Centauro. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Jazz Duro handpicked six sexy big butt babes to be the focus of the fourth edition . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lauryn May

No Comments to Show