New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. TS Ass-Initiations 13
Paulo Machy
Aliases: Paulo Mack, Paulo Mark, Paulo Macky, Paulo Macri, Paulo Marchi
Born: Aug 9th 1976 / Leo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paulo Machy Pornstar Biography

Paulo Machy is a Latino male star. Paulo was born on Aug 9, 1976. It is worth mentioning that this Leo was born the same day of the year as Melissa Melendez although he is 11 years younger than Melissa Melendez.

Paulo's Porn Career

Paulo Machy has worked with a variety of adult video studios including Pure Filth Productions, Pink'O, and Macho Man! Video. He is highly skilled and has starred in films which involve 78 categories. These run the range from western to transsexuals with big tits , and even kinky transsexual scenes.

Mr. Paulo Machy has starred with a number of stars which include Fabio Scorpion, Satiny Miranda and also Rafaella Buckman (Trans). He has appeared in 10 movies with Gina Jolie; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Big Tit Transsexuals, became available in 2005 by Avica Entertainment. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also includes A Horse's Tail (Caballero Video), Try A Tranny Vol. 5 (Elegant Angel), and Trans Amore 12 (Robert Hill Releasing).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Paulo Machy is featured contains Teenage Transsexual Nurses, Transsexual Debutantes #7 and Transexual Trio Volume 3. The collection of film series in which Paulo Machy appears includes My Chick Has A Dick, My Girl Got Balls! and Bi-Bi Love.

Title Any

TS Ass-Initiations 13

Video: TS Ass-Initiations 13
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Horny, tough and eager trannies! A hairdresser does not resist the charm of a trans . . .

Studio:

Tranny Surprise 47

Video: Tranny Surprise 47
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Take a walk on the wild side with these beautiful ladies! They've got a big surprise . . .

Studio:

Angels Of Brazil

Video: Angels Of Brazil
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Brazilian Tour - Dirty Dancer: When Yago visits Brazil, he likes to let loose

. . .

Studio:

Trans Taboo 3

Video: Trans Taboo 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Scene 1: Naughty black beefcake Igor Black hits on Shemale bartender Amanda Fialho.

. . .

Studio:

Trans Taboo 2

Video: Trans Taboo 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Seductive TGirl Cacau Di Paula gets to her client’s room. She starts massaging

. . .

Studio:

Tranny Surprise Volume 48

Video: Tranny Surprise Volume 48
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

A compilation of six tranny surprises. Nikolly Gaucha & Tony Lee are “So Perfect” . . .

Studio:

Tranny Surprise Volume 44

Video: Tranny Surprise Volume 44
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Take a walk on the wild side. Does she have a clit or a dick? It is always a surprise! . . .

Studio:

2 Cazzi Per 1 Trans

Video: 2 Cazzi Per 1 Trans
Preview

13 Ratings

Get ready for some sizzling, transsexual threesomes! You're going to love watching . . .

Studio:

Tranny Brazil

Video: Tranny Brazil
Preview

21 Ratings

Three beautiful trannies from Brazil. Featuring cover model Sheylla Wandergirlt. . . .

Studio:

Tranny Surprise Volume 43

Video: Tranny Surprise Volume 43
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Reality Kings presents the 43rd volume to the series “Tranny Surprise”. Raphaelly . . .

Studio:

My Chick Is A Tranny

Video: My Chick Is A Tranny
Preview

14 Ratings

Bacchus brings us five all new hot Latina trannies. These ladies have the full package . . .

Studio:

Anal Ravaged Trannies

Video: Anal Ravaged Trannies
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Harmony Shemale brings you another installment of Brazilian chicks with dicks! Watch . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paulo Machy

No Comments to Show