Cassandra Calogera

152
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Cassandra Calogera
Aliases: Cassandra Cologera, Mistress Cassandra Calogera
Born: Jun 26th 1986
Birth Place: Suffield, CT, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Thanks for visiting my profile! My name is Cassandra Calogera, I am a 22 year old adult film actress living in North Hollywood,California. I am originally an east coast girl, I grew up in a small town in Connecticut and stayed there until the age of 19. After that I moved around quite a bit, I lived in Colorado and Arizona before settling down in California during October of 2007.

I have been working in the adult industry for about a year now, I began my career doing solo shoots as well as girl on girl videos. After a while I made the transition into shooting hardcore boy/girl videos. I am most noted in the industry for my all natural 36dd breasts and I love oral sex and deep throating a big cock comes natural to me!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(145 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2009

SCORE POV

The six chicks in this movie are all stacked and they all love to fuck, but you don't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Christy's Big Bang

We all know Christy Marks can't get enough, but is this super-sed schvantz too much . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

65 Blow Jobs

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collection of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors Vol. 13

Pork Vendors Vol. 13 continues the porky tradition of overweight studs pounding the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Sticky Sweet

Internationally acclaimed and multi-award winning director, Robby D. offers fans . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Blowjobs

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Control 10

Shot entirely on HD, Control 10 features almost 3 amazing hours of pure cock tease . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Cumcocktion

Acclaimed Director, Robby D. is at it again, and this time he sets his perverted . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Fun Bags

100% Homegrown! No silicone added. Watch these busty beauties suck and fuck until . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Stacked Street Sluts

SCORE Group brings you the first installment of Stacked Street Sluts. Why waste all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

HardSCORE Hardcut 2

What's the best thing about chicks with big ol' breasts? They've got the extra tit . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Hard Score Hard Cut 2

Tits don't come sweeter than the "The Sweet Tits Of Lana Ivan's” who appears on . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cassandra Calogera

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.