Jayden Jaymes

304
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Jayden James
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: February 13th 1986 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Upland, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flowers on left side of abdomen; unknown on right ...
Piercings: Left nostril, clithood, tongue, navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jayden Jaymes
Jayden Jaymes
Jayden Jaymes
Jayden Jaymes
Jayden Jaymes
Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes Porn Star Biography

James made her debut in late 2006 and truly launched her name in early 2007 as the cover girl of a popular men's magazine. Jaymes has been featured in several adult magazines, movies, films, series and websites, working with many notable companies and adult actors.

Career

Known for her large shapely breasts, round ass and ferocious sexual attitude, Jaymes has certainly claimed her name to fame within the adult entertainment industry. Since experiencing difficulties with her original agent in early 2007, not only did she present a lawsuit within the industry, but she managed to set aside the differences and make one of porn's biggest comebacks after an eight month break, which consisted of settling terms with her agent and a director, and a failed attempt at a monogamous lifestyle with a well known director. In Jaymes' return to porn, she filmed her first scenes with one of the world's largest internet companies, claiming an almost record breaking salary. Since then, she has been unstoppable in skyrocketing her name to the top of the business. Currently, Jayden is one of the most popular and sought- after starlets today.

Awards

  • 2009 Nightmoves Award Fan's Choice Best New Starlet
  • 2010 AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene 2040
  • 2015 AVN Award Best Boobs

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(451 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020

Fit To Be Tied #2

Premium Title

See some hot ladies get caught up in some kinky situations where they are helpless . . .

Studio:
Play

The Best Of Jesse Jane

Jesse Jane is a common household name in the sex industry and Digital Playground . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Tits Vs. Asses

It's the age old questions… tits or ass? Whether you are a lover of one more than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Real Wife Stories Vol. 3

Real Wife Stories Vol. 3 Lisa Ann's husband sucks in bed, so she asks her husband's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Big Tits At Work Vol. 8

Premium Title

The Oralfice The corporate office is to send in Shyla Stylez to whip things into . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Big Tits In Uniform 15

Premium Title

Full Busty Jacket Jay Snake is a fresh recruit on his first day of boot camp when . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Pornstars Like It Big 11

Premium Title

I Love Cock 'N Balls" - Nikki, Jayden and Delta just finished filming their new rock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Big Wet Butts Volume 6

Premium Title

Anal Slip And Slide: Franceska is an anal queen you won't want to miss. Her beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Pornstar Drop Outs #2

Exquisite Multimedia delivers again! 5 Scenes packed with teacher on student action! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Lex Loves Giant Titties

Premium Title

African-American porn legend Lexington Steele has raided his archives for seven sumptuous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Titlicious 2

Titlicious is packed with anal, tease, masturbation and tons of titty fucking! Mick . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jayden Jaymes

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.